community colleges

borough of manhattan community college

Cheng Chen           Delegate

Gilles Ghislain Tanke     Delegate

Yusen Yang     Alternate Delegate

Osamah Atef     Alternate Delegate

Kingsborough Community COLLEGE

Jonathan Ovetskiy     Delegate

Diana Vargas         Delegate

Celis Hinds     Alternate Delegate

Dmytro Khudobin   Alternate Delegate

BRONX COMMUNITY COLLEGE

Anthony Cuevas       Delegate

Jazmin Caldwell       Delegate

Isaac Gonzalez     Alternate Delegate

Stephanie Dorleans   Alternate Delegate

Laguardia community college

Camilla Yeleussizova    Delegate

Emmanuel Valdez         Delegate

Masis Viken Akdemir     Alternate Delegate

Maceo Karriem    Alternate Delegate

GUTTMAN COMMUNITY COLLEGE

Edgar Cecilio        Delegate

Victoria Negron     Delegate

Britney Puma     Alternate Delegate

Sonia Reyna    Alternate Delegate

QUEENSBOROUGH COMMUNITY COLLEGE

Nikola Baci    Delegate

Britney Vasconcellos     Delegate

Jenny Qu     Alternate Delegate

Valentina Lopez    Alternate Delegate

Hostos Community CoLLEGE

Kelvin Pineda        Delegate

Muiz Agbaje       Delegate

Leana Santana       Alternate Delegate

Khalifa               Alternate Delegate

Senior colleges

baruch college

Joel De La Cruz   Delegate

Arsela Mallick    Delegate

Andres Aguirre    Alternate Delegate

Leon Yuan    Alternate Delegate

Dexter Roberts    Grad Delegate

Sanket Saha     Grad Delegate

john jay college

Thomas Garita     Delegate

Natalie Segev     Delegate

Saaif Alam     Alternate Delegate

Sari Mendoza     Alternate Delegate

new york city college of technology

Timothy Hunter     Delegate

Sherard Quow     Delegate

Juvanie Piquant     Alternate Delegate

Carrington Dantzler     Alternate Delegate

the city college of new york

Frantzy Luzincourt    Delegate

Kasson Colon - Mangin   Delegate

Kawthar       Alternate Delegate

benjamin pascal     Alternate Delegate

College of Staten island

Roughuiyatou Ba     Delegate

Nicole Agu     Delegate

Blossom Akagbosu     Alternate Delegate

Petra           Alternative Delegate

Mohamed Mahmoud    Grad Delegate

QUEENS COLLEGE

Joseph Cobourne     Delegate

Ali Haider     Delegate

Enrique Pena     Alternate Delegate

Taylor Grant     Alternate Delegate

Daphne Harel     Grad Delegate

Brooklyn college

Fay Yanofsky     Delegate

Ethan Milich     Delegate

Lauren Stimola     Alternate Delegate

Norman Wagstaffe     Alternate Delegate

Hunter college

Daniella Babaee     Delegate

Zobaida Maria     Delegate

LEHMAN COLLEGE

Danisha Reyes     Delegate

Kassandra Montes     Delegate

Sumana Ali     Alternate Delegate

Jose Acevedo     Alternate Delegate

MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE

Brooke Smith      Delegate

Colin Smith     Delegate

Damillie David     Alternate Delegate

Caroline Dziegbe     Alternate Delegate

york college

Kesi Gordon     Delegate

Wayne Dawkins     Delegate

Kemoy Francis    Alternate Delegate

Chamiqua Loswijk     Alternate Delegate

professional colleges

cuny graduate center

Jane Guskin     Delegate

Joseph          Delegate

cuny graduate school of journalism

Jacquelyn Harris     Delegate

cuny school of law

Dannelly Rodriguez     Delegate

Nicole Buckley     Alternate Delegate

cuny school of professional studies

Bonaparte Pierre     Delegate

Shanee Morris     Delegate

Marilyn Ridley      Alternate Delegate

Leonard Blades      Grad Delegate

cuny school of public health

Zoe     Delegate

Carly     Alternate Delegate